Minggu, 14 April 2013

Day #7 GOKUSEN

I have finished all series in GOKUSEN movie. I like this movie because the main woman, she's called Yankumi who is the teacher of 3-D Shirokin High School. 3-D class has so many students that never trust to their school teacher. But after Yankumi came to this school and became homeroom teacher of 3-D class, the students has begun trust their teacher, Yankumi.
Yankumi is the unique woman who has strength to fight bad people, simple mind, and sincere heart. And she is from Yakuza family. So, she has to hid her identity. No matter how others teacher had given up to 3-D class, Yankumi never give up on this class. And it was the stories goes.








Ah, suka banget gue di film ini. kadang-kadang emang karena takut kehilangan sesuatu, kita ga bisa jadi diri kita sendiri. Kalo si yankumi ini, kelakuannya bodoh banget, tapi sebenernya ga bodoh, cuma masa bodoh sama ekspektasi orang-orang, jadinya dia ga takut ngebelain murid-muridnya yang pada bego sama labil banget emosinya walaupun harus kehilangan pekerjaannya sebagai guru. karena dia emang pengen jadi pendidik yang bisa mendidik anak-anaknya sampe bener.
makanya berhari-hari nontonin ni film ga bikin gue nyerah berhenti nonton. habisnya lucu banget. saingannya film My Boss My Hero. ngakaknya bener-bener ngakak. apalagi ni film meaning banget. bikin kadang-kadang tertohok banget.
SUKAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA :)

Tidak ada komentar:

Posting Komentar